[ MFEFX1 ] 100 Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MFEFX1 : 100BASE-FX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 2 km, Duplex LC Connector

100 Mbps SFP สำหรับ Multimode Fiber, ความยาวคลื่น 1310 nm, รองรับระยะทางได้สูงสุด 2 Km, คอนเนคเตอร์แบบ Duplex LC

Media Multimode fiber
Application 100BASE-FX
Distance Up to 2 km
Wavelength 1310 nm
Connector Duplex LC
Dimension WxHxD / Weight 13 x 9 x 56 mm / 0.018 kg
การรับประกันสินค้า 3 ปี [ส่งของเสียกลับบริษัท]
Cisco MFE and MGE SFP Data Sheet
3,424 THB (VAT included)
จำนวน:
Visitors: 10,598