[ MGBSX1 ] Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

MGBSX1 : 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver, for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, support up to 550 m, Duplex LC Connector

1000 Mbps SFP สำหรับ Multimode Fiber, ความยาวคลื่น 850 nm, รองรับระยะทางได้สูงสุด 550 m, คอนเนคเตอร์แบบ Duplex LC

Media Multimode fiber
Application 1000BASE-SX
Distance Up to 550 m
Wavelength 850 nm
Connector Duplex LC
Dimension WxHxD / Weight 13.4 x 8.5 x 56.5 mm / 0.018 kg
การรับประกันสินค้า 3 ปี [ส่งของเสียกลับบริษัท]
Cisco MFE and MGE SFP Data Sheet
4,066 THB (VAT included)
จำนวน:
Visitors: 10,413